1st Khelo India University Games Odisha, 2020 - Complete Results

1st Khelo India University Games Odisha, 2020 - Complete Results

Event Position Swimmer Name Time
Men 100m Backstroke 1 Sejwal Siddhant 58.69
2 Sridhar Siva 01:00.7
3 Sethumanickavel Thirumaran 01:00.7
Women 100m Backstroke 1 Gowda Damini 01:10.4
2 Shirke Yugandhara 01:12.6
3 Vyas Nairiti S 01:13.0
Men 200m Breaststroke 1 Sp Likith 02:23.4
2 Saxena Oum 02:26.6
3 Arora Ansh 02:27.0
Women 200m Breaststroke 1 Patil Jyoti 02:45.4
2 Saxena Kalyani 02:46.4
3 Patil Aarti 02:46.9
Men 50m Freestyle 1 Ambre Mihir 23.78
2 Mishra Rudransh 23.80
3 Samit Sejwal 24.31
Women 50m Freestyle 1 Dhuri Sadhvi 28.00
2 Ramesh Deeksha 28.56
3 Patil Aarti 28.76
Men 400m Freestyle 1 Sridhar Siva 04:10.4
2 Maheshbabu Suhas 04:29.6
3 Prasade Shaunak 04:33.0
Women 400m Freestyle 1 SV Nikitha 04:47.8
2 Muralidhar Dhruti 04:52.7
3 Talegaonkar Rutuja 04:55.9
Men 200m IM 1 Sethumanickavel Thirumaran 02:13.7
2 Sejwal Siddhant 02:16.0
3 Kandul Prasad 02:16.6
 Women 4x200m Freestyle Relay 1 Jain University 9:38:11
2 Delhi University 9:50:51
3 University Of Mumbai 9:53:47
Men 200m Butterfly 1 Parihar Vinayak 02:09.9
2 Maheshbabu Suhas 02:14.8
3 Sailor Bhargav 02:15.1
Men 1500m Freestyle 1 Prasade Shaunak 17:55.2
2 Jindal Anmol 18:16.1
3 D Prakyath 18:25.6
Women 400m IM 1 Saxena Kalyani 05:24.8
2 Talegaonkar Rutuja 05:29.9
3 Kayamkhani Firdoush 05:31.0
Men 200m Backstroke 1 Dagar Anurag 02:08.8
2 Sethumanickavel Thirumaran 02:10.0
3 Kandul Prasad 02:17.4
Women 200m Backstroke 1 Gowda Damini 02:36.3
2 Vyas Nairiti S 02:39.6
3 Shirke Yugandhara 02:40.9
Men 50m Breaststroke 1 Arora Ansh 29.57
2 Mankar Shwejal 29.58
3 Mishra Rudransh 30.20
Men 50m Butterfly 1 Ambre Mihir 25.14
2 Sejwal Sameer 26.11
3 Rana Priyank
Men 400m IM 1 Sridhar Siva 04:47.1
2 Sethumanickavel Thirumaran 04:52.6
3 Kandul Prasad 04:58.7
Men 4x100m Freestyle Relay 1 Delhi University Sports Council, Delhi 04:06.5
2 Panjab University , (PB) 04:10.4
3 Savitribai Phule Pune University, MS 04:12.1
Women 800m Freestyle 1 SV Nikitha 09:52.7
2 Muralidhar Dhruti 10:04.5
3 Talegaonkar Rutuja 10:13.5
Women 200m Butterfly 1 Saxena Kalyani 02:31.2
2 SV Nikitha 02:34.2
3 Gowda Damini 02:35.5
Women 200m IM 1 Dhuri Sadhvi 02:34.5
2 Saxena Kalyani 02:36.4
3 Talegaonkar Rutuja 02:37.7
Men 4x200 Freestyle Relay 1 Punjab University 08:16.0
2 Savitribai Phule Pune University, MS 08:26.7
3 Delhi University 08:36.6
Women 4x100 Freestyle Relay 1 Jain University 04:23.6
2 Delhi University 04:27.5
3 University Of Mumbai 04:29.1
Women 50m Backstroke 1 Gowda Damini 32.95
2 Attri Deepali 33.38
3 Shirke Yugandhara 33.85
Men 50m Backstroke 1 Sejwal Siddhant 27.43
2 Sridhar Siva 27.96
3 Mankar Shwejal 28.11
Women 100m Breaststroke 1 Patil Jyoti 01:18.1
2 Patil Aarti 01:19.4
3 Bohra Riddhi 01:20.9
Men 100m Breaststroke 1 Arora Ansh 01:06.3
2 Ekbote Jay 01:06.4
3 Suresh Suneesh 01:06.5
Women 100m Freestyle 1 Dhuri Sadhvi 01:01.0
2 Patil Aarti 01:03.7
3 Talegaonkar Rutuja 01:04.1
Men 100m Freestyle 1 Mishra Rudransh 53.01
2 Sarang Harshal 54.82
3 Sejwal Siddhant 54.99

0 Comment